22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Τελική Φάση - Νήπια
Τελική Κατάταξη
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 15 ΚΟΥΤΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ F   ΕΚΠ. ΜΑΙΡΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΛΑΙΜΟΥ 7 0 29 20 23 Πρόκριση
2 23 ΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΜΠΕΤΤΥ - ΑΝΝΑ F   4ο ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 6 0 33 22 25 Πρόκριση
3 2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗΣ 5 1 34 23½ 26½ Πρόκριση
4 13 ΚΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ     43ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5 0 26½ 18½ 20½ Πρόκριση
5 1 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ     11ο Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 30 20½ 24½ Πρόκριση
6 14 ΚΛΕΙΔΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ     5ο ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 27 18½ 21½ Πρόκριση
7 9 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ     1ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 4 0 30 20½ 24½ Πρόκριση
8 11 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 212     21ο ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4 0 28 19½ 23 Πρόκριση
9 16 ΛΙΤΙΝΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ     44ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4 0 25 17 19 Πρόκριση
10 12 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ     ΑΓ. ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 4 0 25 16½ 19½ Πρόκριση
11 7 ΒΟΥΛΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ     ΕΚΠ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 4 0 23 15½ 17½ Πρόκριση
12 10 ΗΛΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F   2ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 28 21 25 Πρόκριση
13 22 ΡΗΓΑΤΟΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ     16ο ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 0 24 17 18 Πρόκριση
14 6 ΒΟΡΤΣΕΛΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ F   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 3 0 28½ 19½ 23½ Πρόκριση
15 3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ     1ο ΠΑΛ. ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 3 0 25 17½ 20  
16 21 ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ     ΕΚΠ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 3 0 23 17 18
17 27 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ F   11ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 0 22½ 17½ 19½
18 5 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΡΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΑ F   4ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 0 22 17 19
19 4 ΑΝΔΡΟΜΕΔΑ ΑΝΝΑ F   ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 3 0 22 15 19½
20 19 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ - ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ F   4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 0 21½ 15 16½
21 8 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     1ο ΠΑΛ. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 3 0 20½ 14½ 16
22 18 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ     56ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 0 19 14½ 16½
23 26 ΤΖΙΝΙΕΡΗΣ ΝΕΟΚΛΗΣ     3ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 23 16 17½
24 28 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΕΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ     ΣΧΟΛΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΕΗ 0 22 15½ 17½
25 17 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΓΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ     ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ 0 19½ 13½ 15
26 25 ΤΖΙΝΙΕΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ     3ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 18½ 14½ 16½
27 20 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F   ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 2 0 16½ 13½ 14
28 24 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F   1ο ΠΑΛ. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 0 20 14½ 15½
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Τελική Φάση - Α' Δημοτικού
Τελική Κατάταξη
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 1 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1010 1ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 30 21½ 24½ Πρόκριση
2 5 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1005 14ο ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 6 0 31 22 25½ Πρόκριση
3 2 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1005 28ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 32½ 23½ 26 Πρόκριση
4 7 ΒΩΣΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1000 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ 5 1 31 22½ 24½ Πρόκριση
5 36 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ   0 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 5 0 26 18½ 21 Πρόκριση
6 12 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ   1000 1ο ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 0 30 22 26 Πρόκριση
7 23 ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΑΝΗΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ   0 9ο Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 0 30 21½ 22½ Πρόκριση
8 4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΚΑΛΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1005 13ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 28 20½ 23½ Πρόκριση
9 35 ΤΣΕΒΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0 ΕΚΠ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0 27½ 19½ 22 Πρόκριση
10 9 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 1000 2ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 0 25½ 18½ 20½ Πρόκριση
11 27 ΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   0 ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 23 16 18 Πρόκριση
12 6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   1005 26ο ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗΣ 4 0 29½ 20½ 24 Πρόκριση
13 28 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ   0 1ο ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 4 0 29 20½ 23½
14 17 ΧΡΥΣΟΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 1000 8ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 0 26½ 19½ 22½ Πρόκριση
15 22 ΚΑΓΚΕΛΑΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ   0 20ο ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4 0 25½ 18 20½
16 8 ΓΑΛΑΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ F 1000 4ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4 0 25 18 20 Πρόκριση
17 13 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ F 1000 ΑΓ.ΙΩΣΗΦ 4 0 24½ 18 22
18 11 ΚΟΥΝΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   1000 ΔΟΥΚΑ 4 0 20½ 15 18
19 18 ΑΛΕΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0 3ο ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 0 24 17½ 20
20 25 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   0 ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ 0 21 15½ 18½
21 29 ΜΠΙΤΟΥΛΑΣ - ΚΟΥΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   0 6ο Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 0 20½ 14½ 17
22 16 ΡΗΓΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 1000 12ο ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 3 0 28½ 20 23
23 14 ΠΕΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑ F 1000 2ο ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 0 27 19½ 22
24 21 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   0 6ο ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 3 0 26½ 18 21½
25 37 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0 16ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 23 15½ 18
26 10 ΚΑΜΗΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1000 1ο ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 0 21 15½ 17½
27 24 ΚΟΥΡΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0 ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 0 23½ 15½ 19
28 3 ΒΑΛΟΥΡΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ F 1005 15ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 22 16 18
29 19 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 21½ 14 19½
30 26 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   0 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ 0 20½ 14 17½
31 20 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΡΚΑ F 0 4ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 20 13½ 18
32 15 ΠΟΔΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1000 ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 17½ 12½ 15
33 34 ΤΣΑΛΕΖΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   0 2ο ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 17 12½ 14
34 33 ΠΑΡΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   0 19ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 2 0 22 16½ 18
35 31 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   0 ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 2 0 19 13½ 16½
36 32 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ   0 19ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 19 13½ 16½
37 30 ΜΠΟΥΡΓΟΥΤΖΑΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ F 0 13ο ΚΕΡΑΤΣΝΙΟΥ 0 18 13 15
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Τελική Φάση - Β' Δημοτικού
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 8 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1010 9ο ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 6 0 30 23 25½ Πρόκριση
2 1 ΛΑΔΑΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ   1015 26ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 32½ 24 26 Πρόκριση
3 6 ΔΑΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1010 5ο ΑΝ. ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 0 30 22 25 Πρόκριση
4 11 ΤΣΙΒΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1010 20ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 29 20 23 Πρόκριση
5 9 ΚΟΛΙΔΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ   1010 ΓΕΝΝΑΔΕΙΟΣ 5 0 34 24 26 Πρόκριση
6 4 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1015 4ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 5 0 33 24 26 Πρόκριση
7 15 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ   1005 12ο  ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 0 27½ 19½ 22 Πρόκριση
8 36 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΓΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ   0 Γ. ΖΩΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5 0 26½ 18 20½ Πρόκριση
9 14 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   1005 5ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 5 0 26 19 21½ Πρόκριση
10 12 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ   1005 ΕΚΠΔ. ΔΟΥΚΑ 0 28 20½ 23 Πρόκριση
11 10 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   1010 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ 0 27½ 20½ 23
12 21 ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ F 1000 7ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 26½ 18½ 22 Πρόκριση
13 5 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1010 ΕΚΠ. ΖΩΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 26 19½ 21½
14 3 ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ   1015 5ο ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 4 0 27½ 19½ 21½
15 43 ΦΥΤΤΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ   0 14ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4 0 26½ 19½ 22
16 18 ΑΡΑΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1000 1ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4 0 26½ 18½ 21½
17 34 ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   0 9ο Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 4 0 25½ 18½ 21
18 30 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ   0 20ο ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4 0 24 17 19½
19 23 ΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ   1000 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ 4 0 22½ 16 18½
20 16 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ F 1005 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 4 0 21 16 18½ Πρόκριση
21 24 ΜΑΞΙΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1000 3ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4 0 20 14 17½
22 19 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ   1000 3 ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 0 21½ 15 18
23 2 ΛΑΣΠΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   1015 1ο ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 3 0 29 21½ 22½
24 31 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   0 82ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 0 28 19½ 22½
25 20 ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ   1000 1ο ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 3 0 25½ 19 22
26 38 ΜΠΡΕΔΝΕΒ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   0 1ο ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 3 0 25½ 17½ 20½
27 17 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ   1000 1ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 0 24 17 19½
28 32 ΔΑΛΑΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0 2ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 23½ 16 19
29 25 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   1000 12o ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3 0 20½ 14 17½
30 13 ΝΕΟΚΟΣΜΙΔΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 1005 2ο Ν. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3 0 20 14 16 Πρόκριση
31 41 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ   0 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΟΡΙΩΤΗ 3 0 19½ 14 16½
32 7 ΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 1010 1o Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 0 19 13 15½ Πρόκριση
33 33 ΔΕΔΕΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   0 28ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 0 18 12½ 15
34 39 ΡΗΓΑΤΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ F 0 1ο ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 3 0 17½ 12½ 15
35 42 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   0 44ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 17½ 11½ 14½
36 22 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1000 3ο ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 0 25½ 18 21
37 29 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   0 21ο ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 0 24 16½ 20
38 35 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΚΕΛΛΥ F 0 13ο ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 0 22½ 16 18½
39 27 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   0 ΕΚΠΑΙΔ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 2 0 22½ 15 18
40 28 ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ   0 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 2 0 21 14½ 17½
41 26 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΦΟΙΒΗ F 1000 8ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2 0 18½ 13 16
42 40 ΣΕΒΑΣΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   0 ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 21 14½ 16½
43 37 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 0 9o ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 0 19½ 14 16
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Τελική Φάση - Γ' Δημοτικού
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 1 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1195 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 7 0 28½ 21 23½ Πρόκριση
2 15 ΚΟΥΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 1010 ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΛΑΙΜΟΥ 6 0 26½ 19 21½ Πρόκριση
3 5 ΓΡΑΦΑΚΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ-ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ F 1065 18ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ½ 28½ 20½ 24½ Πρόκριση
4 3 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1125 28ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ½ 28 20 22½ Πρόκριση
5 2 ΠΡΑΜΑΤΕΥΤΑΚΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ F 1150 28ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 5 0 34 24½ 28 Πρόκριση
6 4 ΜΠΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1120 ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΛΑΙΜΟΥ 5 0 31 21½ 25½ Πρόκριση
7 31 ΖΑΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   1000 1ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 5 0 27½ 19½ 21 Πρόκριση
8 22 ΚΟΥΝΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   1005 ΔΟΥΚΑ 5 0 26½ 19½ 21 Πρόκριση
9 32 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ   1000 3ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5 0 26½ 19 20 Πρόκριση
10 48 ΜΑΤΖΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ   0 ΚΑΣΣΑΒΙΤΑ 5 0 23½ 17½ 20½ Πρόκριση
11 8 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ F 1015 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 29½ 20½ 23 Πρόκριση
12 6 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ F 1060 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 4 0 33 23½ 27½ Πρόκριση
13 14 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   1010 2ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 4 0 29½ 20½ 25 Πρόκριση
14 10 ΛΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1015 26ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 0 28½ 21½ 23 Πρόκριση
15 16 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ   1010 3ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 4 0 28½ 21 24½
16 42 ΣΚΟΡΔΟΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1000 3ο ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 4 0 25½ 18½ 20½
17 7 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 1025 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 0 25 18 20½
18 13 ΑΝΔΡΟΜΕΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1010 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 4 0 24½ 17 19½
19 18 ΔΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ F 1005 ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΛΑΙΜΟΥ 4 0 24 16½ 19
20 47 ΚΥΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ   0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 4 0 19 13 15
21 21 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ   1005 15ο ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 28½ 19½ 21½
22 19 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1005 Ι.Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0 27 21 23
23 49 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ   0 11ο ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 26½ 19 20½
24 46 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ F 0 Δ. ΣΟΛΟΜΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 25½ 18 20
25 20 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ   1005 3ο ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 24 18 21
26 41 ΠΕΤΣΑΝΑΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ   1000 3ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 0 24 16½ 19
27 17 ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ   1005 13ο Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 0 22½ 15½ 17½
28 12 ΜΠΟΥΖΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ-ΕΛΕΝΗ F 1015 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ-Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 3 0 31 21 25
29 9 ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ   1015 40ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 0 24½ 17½ 20
  23 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ   1005 1ο ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 3 0 24½ 17½ 20
31 28 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   1000 3ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 0 23½ 17 21
32 37 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ   1000 ΜΑΝΟΥ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ 3 0 22½ 16½ 18
33 36 ΝΑΤΖΑΡ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1000 1ο ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 3 0 18½ 13 15
34 26 ΤΑΒΛΑΡΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1005 8ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 18½ 12 15
35 30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ   1000 28ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 22½ 18 19½
36 27 ΤΣΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ   1005 5ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 21 14½ 18½
37 39 ΟΡΦΑΝΕΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1000 5ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 20½ 13½ 17½
38 33 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1000 25ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 19 14½ 17
39 38 ΞΗΡΟΤΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1000 11ο ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 17 11 13
40 35 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1000 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ 2 0 27 18½ 21½
41 25 ΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   1005 8ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 0 24½ 15½ 20
42 24 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 1005 16ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 0 23 16 18½
43 34 ΚΥΡΙΜΛΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1000 1ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 2 0 20½ 15 18
44 40 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ   1000 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ 2 0 17 12 14½
45 11 ΜΕΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1015 40ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 18½ 13 14
46 45 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   0 14ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 0 24½ 17½ 17½
47 29 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 1000 Ι.Μ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1 0 21 15 19
48 44 ΑΘΗΑΙΝΙΤΟΥ ΙΑΣΜΗ F 0 7ο ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 1 0 14½ 10½ 13
49 43 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   0 4ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 0 21½ 15 15½
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Τελική Φάση - Δ' Δημοτικού
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 8 ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   1085 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 6 0 33 24 26 Πρόκριση
2 1 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1415 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 6 0 32 22 24 Πρόκριση
3 3 ΠΕΣΣΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ   1150 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6 0 28½ 19½ 22½ Πρόκριση
4 31 ΔΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1000 11ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 5 0 33 24 25 Πρόκριση
5 4 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1135 ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ 5 0 33 23½ 25½ Πρόκριση
6 2 ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ   1190 14ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 5 0 32 22½ 25 Πρόκριση
7 6 ΛΕΜΟΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 1125 26ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 5 0 29½ 22½ 26½ Πρόκριση
8 9 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1065 ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ 5 0 29 21 23 Πρόκριση
9 5 ΚΑΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1135 5ο ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 5 0 25 19 21 Πρόκριση
10 11 ΚΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1015 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 5 0 25 18 18½ Πρόκριση
11 16 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   1010 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5 0 23½ 16½ 18½ Πρόκριση
12 13 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ   1010 3ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 5 0 23 16 19 Πρόκριση
13 7 ΒΑΛΟΥΡΔΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1090 15ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 27½ 19½ 21
14 45 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ   0 8ο ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 0 21 15½ 17½
15 27 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΕΡΝΕΣΤΟΣ   1005 7ο ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4 0 32 24 26
16 28 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1000 7ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 4 0 30½ 21½ 24½ Πρόκριση
17 12 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1015 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 0 29½ 21½ 24
18 46 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   0 15ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 0 29 20 22½
19 23 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΓΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   1005 Γ.ΖΩΗ- ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4 0 28 21 23
20 17 ΤΖΕΜΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 1010 5ο ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 4 0 26½ 19½ 22½ Πρόκριση
21 18 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ   1010 2ο ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 0 26½ 18½ 21½
22 19 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ   1010 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΕΗ 4 0 25½ 18½ 20½
23 56 ΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   0 ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ 4 0 23½ 17 18
24 10 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   1015 9ο ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4 0 21½ 15 17½
25 52 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   0 3ο Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 4 0 21 16 18
26 38 ΣΑΦΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΩΝ   1000 2ο Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 0 29½ 20½ 23
27 29 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΚΑΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   1000 13ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 26½ 19½ 21½
28 55 ΤΣΙΜΠΛΙΑΡΗΣ - ΚΑΓΙΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   0 107ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 26½ 19½ 21
29 22 ΚΟΤΣΟΚΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   1005 7ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 26½ 18½ 20½
30 15 ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1010 1ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 25½ 18½ 21½
31 37 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ   1000 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 24½ 18½ 19½
32 24 ΜΕΡΑΣΕΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1005 2ο ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 0 22 16½ 18½
33 39 ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ   1000 2ο ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 21 15 18½
34 47 ΛΥΝΤΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ   0 2ο ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 0 29 22 23
35 30 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ   1000 18ο ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 0 27½ 20 23
36 35 ΜΠΑΛΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   1000 4ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 0 25½ 18 21
37 51 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   0 2ο ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 3 0 25 18 20
38 34 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1000 5ο Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 3 0 24½ 17½ 19½
39 36 ΝΤΑΚΟΒΑΝΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ F 1000 1ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 22½ 16½ 19½
40 20 ΑΛΟΪΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1005 16ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 21 13½ 18
41 44 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   0 5ο ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 3 0 19 13 17
42 14 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 1010 10ο ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 3 0 18 13 15½
43 49 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ   0 14ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3 0 17½ 13 15
44 21 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1005 5ο ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 20½ 14½ 17½
45 50 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   0 2ο ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 0 24 17 19½
46 41 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ   0 2ο ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 2 0 23½ 17½ 21
47 40 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   1000 3ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 0 21 15½ 19
48 25 ΡΟΪΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 1005 10ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2 0 21 14½ 17½
49 43 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ F 0 2ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 2 0 19½ 14½ 16½
50 26 ΣΕΚΛΕΡΕΝΤΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ F 1005 20ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 0 19½ 14½ 16
51 42 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ   0 22ο ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 0 16 10½ 14
52 48 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ F 0 ΒΑΡΝΑΒΑ 2 0 15½ 11½ 13
53 54 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   0 44ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 15½ 11 13
54 33 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1000 1ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 0 23 16½ 19½
55 32 ΚΑΛΛΙΓΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1000 4ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 0 18 11½ 15
56 53 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ F 0 3ο ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 0 0 15 10½ 13
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Τελική Φάση - Ε' Δημοτικού
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 7 ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1200 17ο ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 6 0 30 22 23½ Πρόκριση
2 3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ   1285 41ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 6 0 29 20½ 21½ Πρόκριση
3 5 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ   1215 ΚΟΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 26½ 19 20½ Πρόκριση
4 6 ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ   1200 ΕΡΑΣΜΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ 5 0 32 22½ 24½ Πρόκριση
5 8 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ   1170 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 5 0 30½ 22½ 25½ Πρόκριση
6 22 ΝΕΟΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1015 2ο Ν. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 5 0 29 21 24 Πρόκριση
7 2 ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1360 ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ 5 0 28½ 20½ 23½ Πρόκριση
8 1 ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ   1465 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ 5 0 27 20½ 22½ Πρόκριση
9 25 ΤΣΑΜΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1010 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 5 0 26½ 19½ 21½ Πρόκριση
10 19 ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   1050 16ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 5 0 26 18 20 Πρόκριση
11 13 ΑΔΑΜΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   1100 ΕΚΠ. ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΛΗ 5 0 24½ 16½ 18½
12 4 ΛΑΣΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1265 1ο ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0 32 24 26
13 11 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   1115 11ο Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 29 21 23½
14 15 ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   1095 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ-ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ 0 27 19½ 21½
15 37 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   1005 14ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 22 16½ 19
16 29 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1005 ΜΑΝΤΑ-ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ 0 22 14 18
17 12 ΖΕΜΑΝΑΪ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ   1105 ΕΚΠ. ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΛΑΙΜΟΥ 4 0 33 24 27
18 14 ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ F 1100 ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ 4 0 30 22 25 Πρόκριση
19 16 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1090 75 ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4 0 29 21 24½
20 9 ΤΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   1135 3ο ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 4 0 27 19 21
21 53 ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0 5ο ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 4 0 27 18 21
22 18 ΒΕΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   1070 18ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 0 26 18 21½
23 32 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   1005 5 Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 4 0 25½ 18 20
24 46 ΤΣΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   1000 3ο ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 4 0 19 14½ 15
25 43 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1000 ΕΡΑΣΜΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ 4 0 19 13½ 15½
26 45 ΣΑΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 1000 3ο ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 4 0 17 11 14 Πρόκριση
27 17 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1085 ΡΑΛΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 29 20½ 22
28 10 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΡΕΣΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ F 1130 ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ 0 25½ 17½ 21 Πρόκριση
29 28 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ F 1005 11 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 24 17 20½ Πρόκριση
30 20 ΣΤΡΑΪΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1050 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 0 32 23½ 25
31 33 ΜΠΑΛΑΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ   1005 7ο ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 3 0 27 20 24
32 21 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   1015 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 3 0 26½ 19½ 21
33 23 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 1010 10ο ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 3 0 25½ 20 20
34 31 ΜΑΚΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1005 3ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 0 24½ 17 20½
35 24 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1010 10ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 0 22½ 16½ 19½
36 26 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ F 1010 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 3 0 21½ 16 19
37 35 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1005 1ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 0 21½ 15 17½
38 39 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΓΛΑΪΑ F 1000 3ο ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 3 0 20½ 15 18
39 38 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   1000 10ο ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 0 20 14½ 17½
40 41 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ   1000 2ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 3 0 18½ 13½ 17
41 44 ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ   1000 11 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 26½ 19 20½
42 51 ΜΠΑΡΜΑΚΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   0 16ο ΙΛΙΟΥ 0 22½ 15½ 18½
43 47 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ F 0 2 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 0 17½ 12 13½
44 30 ΛΑΛΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 1005 11ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 2 0 28½ 20½ 22½
45 36 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1005 ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 0 23 17 18½
46 34 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ   1005 1ο ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 0 21 14½ 18
47 40 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   1000 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2 0 19 14 16½
48 27 ΑΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 1005 5ο ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 0 19 13 16½
49 42 ΜΑΥΡΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ F 1000 16ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 0 18½ 13½ 16½
50 49 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0 2ο ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 0 15 10½ 13
51 50 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   0 9ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 0 20½ 14½ 17
52 48 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ   0 1ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 0 19½ 13 16
53 52 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   0 14ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 0 15½ 12 13½
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Τελική Φάση - ΣΤ' Δημοτικού
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 2 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ   1660 2ο ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 6 1 30 22 25 Πρόκριση
2 1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1790 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6 0 34½ 24½ 26½ Πρόκριση
3 16 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ F 1045 22ο ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 28½ 20½ 23½ Πρόκριση
4 13 ΣΤΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1090 3ο ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 5 0 32½ 23½ 25½ Πρόκριση
5 7 ΚΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ   1165 ΕΚΠAIΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 5 0 30½ 21½ 24 Πρόκριση
6 14 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ   1070 3ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 5 0 30 22 25 Πρόκριση
7 4 ΛΑΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1190 ΕΚΠΑΙΔ.ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 5 0 30 21 24 Πρόκριση
8 5 ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1180 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 5 0 28 20 23½ Πρόκριση
9 43 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ-ΜΑΡΚΟΣ   1000 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΕΗ 5 0 27 19 22 Πρόκριση
10 44 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   0 2ο ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 5 0 24½ 18 19 Πρόκριση
11 3 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ F 1290 11ο Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 5 0 24 17 19 Πρόκριση
12 8 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ   1160 28ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 0 23½ 17 18 Πρόκριση
13 9 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   1150 5ο ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 4 0 29½ 22 23
14 39 ΠΡΑΜΑΤΕΥΤΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ F 1000 28ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 0 29½ 21½ 23 Πρόκριση
15 10 ΤΣΟΥΠΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ   1150 2ο ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 4 0 28 20½ 24
16 12 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1125 14ο ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4 0 28 20½ 23½
17 21 ΤΣΙΒΓΟΥΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 1010 20ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 0 28 20 22 Πρόκριση
18 11 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   1145 2ο ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ 4 0 28 19½ 22
19 25 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ)   1005 31ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4 0 27½ 20 23
20 32 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ   1000 7ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 4 0 25½ 17½ 19½
21 15 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 1060 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ 4 0 24½ 17½ 20
22 47 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   0 4ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4 0 24½ 17½ 18½
23 40 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   1000 1 ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 4 0 23½ 16 19½
24 45 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   0 10ο Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 4 0 20 14 16
25 31 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ   1000 3ο ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ½ 25½ 18½ 20½
26 6 ΣΑΛΑΧΙΔΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΑ F 1175 4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ½ 22 15½ 18½
27 23 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   1005 2ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 3 0 26 19½ 21½
28 17 ΚΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   1015 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 3 0 26 18 21½
29 28 ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1005 ΦΥΛΗΣ 3 0 24½ 18 20½
30 38 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ F 1000 2ο ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 0 24 17½ 20½
31 30 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   1005 54ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 0 24 17½ 20
32 19 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ F 1010 Μ. ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ 3 0 24 16½ 19
33 33 ΖΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1000 1ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 3 0 22½ 16 18½
34 20 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 1010 1ο ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 0 21½ 15 18½
35 18 ΡΟΥΤΣΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1015 3ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 0 21 14½ 18
36 35 ΛΕΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ   1000 3ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 0 19 13½ 15
37 41 ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1000 3ο ΚΩΡΟΠΙΟΥ 3 0 16½ 12 13
38 48 ΚΟΥΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ   0 38ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 0 15 10½ 11½
39 49 ΚΡΕΚΟΥΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   0 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΧΑΤΖΙΔΗ 0 24½ 17 20½
40 26 ΤΑΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   1005 1ο ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2 0 24½ 17 20½
41 24 ΜΙΓΑ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ F 1005 7ο ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 0 23½ 16½ 19
42 37 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ   1000 ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 2 0 23 16 19½
43 29 ΤΣΑΒΑΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 1005 5ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 0 23 16 19
44 27 ΤΖΟΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 1005 2ο ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 2 0 21 14½ 17½
45 34 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1000 11 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 0 21½ 15 16½
46 46 ΚΑΡΜΑΝΙΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   0 18ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 0 19 13½ 16
47 42 ΤΕΓΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ   1000 18ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 0 19 13½ 15½
48 36 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 1000 1ο ΕΚΑΛΗΣ 1 0 17 11½ 14
49 22 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1005 ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 0 13½ 9 10½
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Α' Γυμνασίου
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 1 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1745 ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΑ 0 30½ 22½ 24 Πρόκριση
2 3 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1485 2ο ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 32½ 23 25½ Πρόκριση
3 4 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1410 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ 0 30 21½ 22½ Πρόκριση
4 8 ΡΟΪΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   1350 4ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 26 18½ 21 Πρόκριση
5 13 ΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ   1165 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 5 0 32½ 24 25½ Πρόκριση
6 5 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1385 11ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5 0 31½ 22 24½ Πρόκριση
7 10 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1215 2ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 5 0 29½ 21½ 25 Πρόκριση
8 2 ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1525 ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 0 23½ 16½ 19 Πρόκριση
9 6 ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ   1370 ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 31½ 22½ 26 Πρόκριση
10 17 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ   1110 5ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 26 17½ 20 Πρόκριση
11 41 ΚΑΛΟΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ   1000 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ 0 25 18 19
12 15 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1120 ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ 4 0 31 22 25½ Πρόκριση
13 18 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1085 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 4 0 30½ 23 24½
14 9 ΜΠΟΥΡΧΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ   1305 2ο Ν.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4 0 30½ 21 24
15 12 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΖΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   1180 ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 4 0 27½ 20½ 23
16 11 ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1200 4ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4 0 26 18½ 21
17 21 ΔΟΥΝΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ F 1015 14ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4 0 25½ 18½ 21½ Πρόκριση
18 27 ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ   1010 38ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4 0 25½ 18½ 21
19 30 ΚΕΤΣΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1005 2ο ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 4 0 21½ 16 17
20 23 ΒΑΡΣΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ   1010 3ο ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 4 0 20½ 14½ 17
21 32 ΜΕΡΑΣΕΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ   1005 1ο ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 4 0 17½ 13 15
22 14 ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1165 4ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 30½ 22 23½
23 7 ΡΑΧΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   1360 8ο ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 0 28 20½ 22
24 26 ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1010 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 3 0 25½ 18 20½
25 39 ΔΕΔΕΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ   1000 52ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 0 24½ 17½ 19½
26 24 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ F 1010 5ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 0 24½ 16 20 Πρόκριση
27 16 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1115 6ο ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 0 24 18 19½
28 42 ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ   1000 3ο ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 0 24 17 20
29 25 ΔΑΛΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 1010 3ο ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 0 23½ 16½ 19½ Πρόκριση
30 20 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 1045 1ο ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3 0 22 16 18
31 19 ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ F 1050 8ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 21½ 15½ 17½
32 33 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΣΟΦΙΑ F 1005 20 Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 3 0 21 14½ 18
33 28 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1005 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ 3 0 18 11½ 15
34 36 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1005 45ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 0 16 10½ 14
35 29 ΑΦΟΥΞΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   1005 5ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 24 17 19½
36 31 ΛΑΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1005 4ο Ν.ΙΩΑΝΙΑΣ 2 0 25 19 21½
37 40 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ   1000 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 0 20½ 14½ 16
38 38 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ F 1000 4ο ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 2 0 19½ 14 16
39 43 ΚΑΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ   0 4ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 0 19 14½ 17
40 34 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 1005 7ο Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2 0 16½ 12 14½
41 22 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1015 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 20½ 15 18
42 44 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   0 2ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 0 15 10½ 13
43 37 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   1005   0 0 22 15 16
44 35 ΠΟΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   1005 4ο Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 0 0 18½ 13 15½
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Β' Γυμνασίου
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 3 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1635 5ο ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 6 0 30½ 23 24½ Πρόκριση
2 5 ΧΑΤΖΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ   1450 ΕΡΑΣΜΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 6 0 29 20½ 23 Πρόκριση
3 8 ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1340 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ 0 32 23½ 25½ Πρόκριση
4 1 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1835 ΠΟΛΥΤΡΟΠΗ ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ 5 0 31 23 26 Πρόκριση
5 2 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1715 ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΗ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΟΡΙΑ ΒΑΡΥΜΠΟΜΠΗΣ 5 0 30½ 21½ 24½ Πρόκριση
6 6 ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1410 1ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 26½ 18½ 21½ Πρόκριση
  10 ΒΟΖΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   1270 2ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 26½ 18½ 21½ Πρόκριση
8 7 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΥΡΩΝ   1400 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 0 26 18½ 21 Πρόκριση
9 16 ΠΑΙΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1130 ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 23 15½ 18 Πρόκριση
10 4 ΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ   1565 1ο ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 4 0 30½ 21½ 24½ Πρόκριση
11 17 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1090 1ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 0 29 20½ 23½ Πρόκριση
12 11 ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 1210 1ο ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 4 0 28 20½ 22½ Πρόκριση
13 20 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   1005 4ο Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 4 0 22½ 16 18
14 31 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ   0 8ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 4 0 20 14½ 16
15 14 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 1170 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ½ 26 18½ 21½ Πρόκριση
16 27 ΣΟΥΜΑΛΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ   1000 5ο ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ½ 21½ 15½ 17½
17 15 ΛΕΜΟΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ   1130 10ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3 0 29 20½ 22
18 12 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ F 1190 1ο Α. ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 0 26½ 18½ 22½ Πρόκριση
19 13 ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1185 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ 3 0 23½ 18½ 20
20 9 ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1285 2ο ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 0 22 16½ 19½
21 24 ΓΥΦΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1000 1ο ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 0 22 16 19½
22 28 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   1000 ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΗ 3 0 22 15½ 18
23 21 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1005 1ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 0 21½ 15 19½
24 18 ΖΗΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1050 2ο ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ 3 0 20 13½ 16½
25 25 ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ   1000 ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ- ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ 0 22½ 15½ 18
26 19 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ F 1010 1ο ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 0 22 14 18
27 23 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1000 ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ 0 21½ 15½ 18
28 22 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ   1005 2ο ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 0 23 17½ 19½
29 26 ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1000 1ο ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 0 20½ 14½ 17
30 30 ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   0 5ο ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 2 0 15½ 11½ 13½
31 29 ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ F 0 8ο ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 0 15½ 12 13½
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Γ' Γυμνασίου
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ F 1590 5o ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 30 21½ 22½ Πρόκριση
2 1 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 1765 ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ 0 28 20 21½ Πρόκριση
3 5 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1490 ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΗ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΟΡΙΑ 5 0 30 23 25 Πρόκριση
4 6 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ   1460 1ο ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ 5 0 29 21 22½ Πρόκριση
5 14 ΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1205 3ο Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 5 0 23 16½ 19½ Πρόκριση
6 13 ΠΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1230 ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ 0 26 18 21 Πρόκριση
7 7 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ   1455 ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑ 0 21 15 16½ Πρόκριση
8 4 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   1500 1ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4 0 28½ 20½ 23½ Πρόκριση
9 11 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1255 1 ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΠΛΑΚΑΣ 4 0 28 22 24 Πρόκριση
10 15 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ   1195 1ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 0 28 20 22½ Πρόκριση
11 12 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ F 1245 2ο ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗΣ 4 0 25 18 21 Πρόκριση
12 18 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ F 1085 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4 0 23 16 18½ Πρόκριση
13 10 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1295 1ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 0 21 14½ 16½ Πρόκριση
14 8 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ   1425 5ο ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ½ 31 22½ 24½ Πρόκριση
15 21 ΦΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ   1030 1ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ½ 22½ 17 19½
16 2 ΖΗΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1675 3ο ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 0 30 22 23½
17 25 ΜΥΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   0 7ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 25½ 19 21½
18 22 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ   1010 2ο ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 3 0 24 19 21
19 16 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1110 1ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 0 23 18 20
20 19 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ   1060 4ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3 0 23 16½ 19½
21 20 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   1035 1ο ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ 3 0 19½ 14½ 17½
22 9 ΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   1340 ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ 2 0 19 14½ 17
23 24 ΓΙΓΙΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ   0 1ο ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 0 18½ 12 15½
24 23 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   1010 2ο ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 1 0 18½ 14 15½
25 17 ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1090 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ 1 0 17½ 11 14½
22o Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2010
Τελική Φάση - Λύκεια
Final Ranking
                     
Rank SNo. Name   Rtg Club Pts Res. BH. BH. BH.
1 1 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   2280 6ο Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 6 0 31½ 23½ 24 Πρόκριση
2 19 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1395 3ο ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 5 0 33 23 25 Πρόκριση
3 2 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   2005 ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 5 0 32½ 22½ 24½ Πρόκριση
4 6 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1785 ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5 0 30½ 21½ 24½ Πρόκριση
5 3 ΠΑΠΠΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1890 ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 0 26½ 20 22 Πρόκριση
6 7 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1695 1ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 31 23 24 Πρόκριση
7 11 ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ   1565 13ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 29 22½ 23½ Πρόκριση
8 9 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1630 5ο ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 29 21½ 24½ Πρόκριση
9 10 ΤΣΟΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ   1595 28ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 27 19½ 22½ Πρόκριση
10 17 ΡΗΓΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1485 6ο ΤΕΛ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 0 26½ 19 23½ Πρόκριση
11 12 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   1565 1ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 23½ 17½ 20 Πρόκριση
12 14 ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   1555 ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4 0 27½ 19½ 21½
13 5 ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 1785 1ο ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 4 0 26½ 20 22
  13 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ F 1555 1ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 0 26½ 20 22
15 4 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1810 1ο ΤΕΛ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 0 25½ 18 20
16 18 ΡΑΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1440 1ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4 0 22½ 16 19½
17 16 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   1485 6ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 4 0 21½ 16½ 19
18 20 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 1385 1ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 0 19½ 14½ 17½
19 24 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1285 6ο Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 4 0 19½ 14 16½
20 22 ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1370 3ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 26 19½ 21½
21 8 ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ F 1660 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 0 26 18½ 21½
22 15 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   1485 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 3 0 24½ 19 21½
23 23 ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ F 1355 2ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 24 17 18½
24 30 ΛΟΥΠΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1155 2ο ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 0 21½ 15½ 18½
25 31 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 1130 1ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 0 20 14½ 16½
26 21 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 1380 1ο ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 3 0 17½ 12 14½
27 28 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1190 4ο ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 2 0 22½ 17½ 19½
28 25 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ   1255 4ο Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2 0 22½ 16 19½
29 33 ΧΡΥΣΟΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ   1000 59ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 0 22 16 19
30 26 ΖΕΪΝΟΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ   1245 5ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 0 19½ 14½ 17½
31 27 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1245 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 0 19 14 17
32 29 ΣΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ F 1160 1ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 0 18 12½ 15
33 32 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   1000 1ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 0 16½ 12 14½